– Lokale użytkowe

UlicaNr budynkuZarządzanieAdministratorRejon
3 MAJA4WMEwelina WenderlichII
3 MAJA6GMINAEwelina WenderlichII
3 MAJA 9/ CYGANKA 15 GMINA/WSPÓŁWŁASNOŚĆEwelina WenderlichII
3 MAJA16GMINA/WSPÓŁWŁASNOŚĆEwelina WenderlichII
BARSKA29GMINAKrzysztof JastrzębskiI
BOJAŃCZYKA1WMAgnieszka WnukiewiczII
BOJAŃCZYKA7GMINAAgnieszka WnukiewiczII
BOJAŃCZYKA14 AGMINAAgnieszka WnukiewiczII
BRACKA1AGMINAGrzegorz DębickiI
BRZESKA1/3GMINAAgnieszka WnukiewiczII
BRZESKA2GMINAAgnieszka WnukiewiczII
BRZESKA15GMINAAgnieszka WnukiewiczII
BRZESKA17GMINAAgnieszka WnukiewiczII
BRZESKA18GMINAAgnieszka WnukiewiczII
BULWARY5 CWMEwelina WenderlichII
BULWARY24WMEwelina WenderlichII
CHOPINA38GMINAAgnieszka WnukiewiczII
CICHA2 AGMINAAnita WszelakI
CYGANKA13GMINAEwelina WenderlichII
CYGANKA18GMINAEwelina WenderlichII
CYGANKA24GMINAEwelina WenderlichII
DŁUGA28WSPÓLNOTATomasz SławkowskiI
DZIEWIŃSKA15WSPÓLNOTATomasz SławkowskiI
DZIEWIŃSKA17WSPÓLNOTATomasz SławkowskiI
HOŻA10GMINAMariusz CzerwińskiII
JAGIELOŃSKA21WMAgnieszka WnukiewiczII
KALISKA3GMINAAnita WszelakI
KALISKA38 AWMAnita WszelakI
KILIŃSKIEGO1GMINAAgnieszka WnukiewiczII
KILIŃSKIEGO9WMAgnieszka WnukiewiczII
KOŚCIUSZKI26GMINAEwelina WenderlichII
KOŚCIUSZKI14/16GMINAEwelina WenderlichII
KOŚCIELNA2GMINAKrzysztof JastrzębskiI
KRÓLEWIECKA17WMZbigniew RudzińskiII
KRÓLEWIECKA31GMINAZbigniew RudzińskiII
ŁAZIENNA4GMINAAgnieszka WnukiewiczII
MAŚLANA4/6GMINAAgnieszka WnukiewiczII
MAZOWIECKA5SM POŁUDNIEAnita WszelakI
OSTROWSKA30WSMKrzysztof JastrzębskiI
P.O.W.21WMEwelina WenderlichII
PIEKARSKA3GMINAZbigniew RudzińskiII
PIEKARSKA6GMINAZbigniew RudzińskiII
PL. WOLNOŚCI16WMZbigniew RudzińskiII
PŁOCKA127WMKrzysztof JastrzębskiI
PROMIENNA5 BTBSMariusz CzerwińskiII
PTASIA2GMINAGrzegorz DębickiI
SŁOWAC.3 MICKIE.2 WMAgnieszka WnukiewiczII
SPÓŁDZIELCZA1SKARB PAŃSTWAAnita WszelakI
STARODĘBSKA26 AGMINATomasz SławkowskiI
STARODĘBSKA26 BGMINATomasz SławkowskiI
STARODĘBSKA26 CGMINATomasz SławkowskiI
STARODĘBSKA36GMINA/WSPÓŁWŁASNOŚĆTomasz SławkowskiI
STARY RYNEK4OSMEwelina WenderlichII
SUSZYCKA13GMINAMariusz CzerwińskiII
ŚW.ANTONIEGO43WMZbigniew RudzińskiII
ŚW.ANTONIEGO48WMZbigniew RudzińskiII
TORUŃSKA47 AGMINAMariusz CzerwińskiII
TORUŃSKA134GMINAMariusz CzerwińskiII
TOWAROWA3WMEwelina WenderlichII
TOWAROWA3 AWMEwelina WenderlichII
TRAUGUTTA26WSPÓLNOTAGrzegorz DębickiI
WARSZAWSKA5WMAgata KrólikowskaII
WARSZAWSKA11/13GMINAZbigniew RudzińskiII
WIENIECKA42GMINAMariusz CzerwińskiII
WOJ.POLSKIEGO16WMAgata KrólikowskaII
ZAKRĘT8 blok 6GMINATomek SławkowskiII
ZAKRĘT8 blok 6/8GMINATomek SławkowskiII
ZDUŃSKA4WMAgata KrólikowskaII
ZIELONY RYNEK16WMAgata KrólikowskaII
ZIELONY RYNEK17WMAgata KrólikowskaII
ZW.ZAWODOWYCH2WMAgata KrólikowskaII
ZW.ZAWODOWYCH18WMAgata KrólikowskaII
ŻABIA4 AGMINAAgata KrólikowskaII
ŻABIA5WMAgata KrólikowskaII
ŻYTNIA65WMKrzysztof JastrzębskiI

Back to top