– Lokale użytkowe

UlicaNr budynkuZarządzanieAdministratorRejon
3 MAJA6GMINAEwelina WenderlichII
3 MAJA 9/ CYGANKA 15 GMINA/WSPÓŁWŁASNOŚĆEwelina WenderlichII
3 MAJA16GMINA/WSPÓŁWŁASNOŚĆEwelina WenderlichII
BARSKA29GMINAKrzysztof JastrzębskiI
BOJAŃCZYKA1WMAgnieszka WnukiewiczII
BOJAŃCZYKA7GMINAAgnieszka WnukiewiczII
BOJAŃCZYKA14 AGMINAAgnieszka WnukiewiczII
BRACKA1AGMINAGrzegorz DębickiI
BRZESKA1/3GMINAAgnieszka WnukiewiczII
BRZESKA2GMINAAgnieszka WnukiewiczII
BRZESKA15GMINAAgnieszka WnukiewiczII
BRZESKA17GMINAAgnieszka WnukiewiczII
BRZESKA18GMINAAgnieszka WnukiewiczII
BULWARY5 CWMEwelina WenderlichII
BULWARY24WMEwelina WenderlichII
CHOPINA38GMINAAgnieszka WnukiewiczII
CICHA2 AGMINAAnita WszelakI
CYGANKA13GMINAEwelina WenderlichII
CYGANKA18GMINAEwelina WenderlichII
CYGANKA24GMINAEwelina WenderlichII
DŁUGA28WSPÓLNOTATomasz SławkowskiI
DZIEWIŃSKA15WSPÓLNOTATomasz SławkowskiI
DZIEWIŃSKA17WSPÓLNOTATomasz SławkowskiI
HOŻA10GMINAMariusz CzerwińskiII
JAGIELOŃSKA21WMAgnieszka WnukiewiczII
KALISKA3GMINAAnita WszelakI
KALISKA38 AWMAnita WszelakI
KILIŃSKIEGO1GMINAAgnieszka WnukiewiczII
KILIŃSKIEGO9WMAgnieszka WnukiewiczII
KOŚCIUSZKI26GMINAEwelina WenderlichII
KOŚCIUSZKI14/16GMINAEwelina WenderlichII
KOŚCIELNA2GMINAKrzysztof JastrzębskiI
KRÓLEWIECKA17WMZbigniew RudzińskiII
KRÓLEWIECKA31GMINAZbigniew RudzińskiII
MAŚLANA4/6GMINAAgnieszka WnukiewiczII
MAZOWIECKA5SM POŁUDNIEAnita WszelakI
MICKIEWICZA2GMINAMariusz CzerwińskiII
OSTROWSKA30WSMKrzysztof JastrzębskiI
P.O.W.21WMEwelina WenderlichII
PIEKARSKA3GMINAZbigniew RudzińskiII
PIEKARSKA6GMINAZbigniew RudzińskiII
PL. WOLNOŚCI16WMZbigniew RudzińskiII
PŁOCKA127WMKrzysztof JastrzębskiI
PROMIENNA5 BTBSMariusz CzerwińskiII
PTASIA2GMINAGrzegorz DębickiI
SŁOWAC.3 MICKIE.2 WMMariusz CzerwińskiII
SPÓŁDZIELCZA1SKARB PAŃSTWAAnita WszelakI
STARODĘBSKA26 AGMINATomasz SławkowskiI
STARODĘBSKA26 BGMINATomasz SławkowskiI
STARODĘBSKA26 CGMINATomasz SławkowskiI
STARODĘBSKA36GMINA/WSPÓŁWŁASNOŚĆTomasz SławkowskiI
STARY RYNEK4OSMEwelina WenderlichII
SUSZYCKA13GMINAMariusz CzerwińskiII
ŚW.ANTONIEGO43WMZbigniew RudzińskiII
ŚW.ANTONIEGO48WMZbigniew RudzińskiII
TORUŃSKA47 AGMINAMariusz CzerwińskiII
TORUŃSKA134GMINAMariusz CzerwińskiII
TOWAROWA3WMEwelina WenderlichII
TOWAROWA3 AWMEwelina WenderlichII
TRAUGUTTA26WSPÓLNOTAGrzegorz DębickiI
WARSZAWSKA5WMMarita AfeltowiczII
WARSZAWSKA11/13GMINAZbigniew RudzińskiII
WIENIECKA42GMINAMariusz CzerwińskiII
WOJ.POLSKIEGO16WMMarita AfeltowiczII
ZAKRĘT8 blok 6GMINATomek SławkowskiII
ZAKRĘT8 blok 6/8GMINATomek SławkowskiII
ZAPIECEK3/5GMINAMarita AfeltowiczII
ZDUŃSKA4WMMarita AfeltowiczII
ZIELONY RYNEK14WMMarita AfeltowiczII
ZIELONY RYNEK16WMMarita AfeltowiczII
ZIELONY RYNEK17WMMarita AfeltowiczII
ZW.ZAWODOWYCH2WMMarita AfeltowiczII
ZW.ZAWODOWYCH10WMMarita AfeltowiczII
ZW.ZAWODOWYCH18WMMarita AfeltowiczII
ŻABIA4 AGMINAMarita AfeltowiczII
ŻABIA5WMMarita AfeltowiczII
ŻYTNIA65WMKrzysztof JastrzębskiI

Back to top