– Budynki gminne

UlicaNr budynkuWłasnośćAdministratorRejon
3 Maja6GMINAEwelina WenderlichII
3 Maja16GMINA/
WSPÓŁWŁAŚCICIELE
Ewelina WenderlichII
3 Maja/Cyganka 15 GMINA/
WSPÓŁWŁAŚCICIELE
Ewelina WenderlichII
Szkolna2GMINAKrzysztof JastrzębskiI
Biskupia4GMINAAgnieszka WnukiewiczII
Biskupia11OSMAgnieszka WnukiewiczII
Bojańczyka14 AGMINAAgnieszka WnukiewiczII
Bojańczyka18 BOSMAgnieszka WnukiewiczII
Bojańczyka24GMINAAgnieszka WnukiewiczII
Bojańczyka27OSMAgnieszka WnukiewiczII
Bracka1GMINAGrzegorz DębickiI
Bracka7GMINAGrzegorz DębickiI
Brzeska1/3OSMAgnieszka WnukiewiczII
Brzeska2GMINAAgnieszka WnukiewiczII
Brzeska5aGMINAAgnieszka WnukiewiczII
Brzeska15GMINAAgnieszka WnukiewiczII
Brzeska17GMINAAgnieszka WnukiewiczII
Bukowa24GMINAAnita WszelakI
Bulwary2 AGMINAEwelina WenderlichII
Bulwary22GMINAEwelina WenderlichII
Bulwary25OSMEwelina WenderlichII
Ceglana13/15OSMMariusz CzerwińskiII
Chełmicka12GMINAMariusz CzerwińskiII
Chłodna1OSMTomasz SławkowskiI
Chłodna5GMINATomasz SławkowskiI
Chłodna18OSMTomasz SławkowskiI
Chłodna51OSMTomasz SławkowskiI
Chmielna8GMINATomasz SławkowskiI
Chmielna13GMINATomasz SławkowskiI
Chmielna29GMINATomasz SławkowskiI
Chmielna31GMINATomasz SławkowskiI
Cicha2AGMINAAnita WszelakI
Cicha26GMINAAnita WszelakI
Cicha29OSMAnita WszelakI
Cicha32OSMAnita WszelakI
Cyganka9GMINAEwelina WenderlichII
Cyganka11OSMEwelina WenderlichII
Cyganka13OSMEwelina WenderlichII
Cyganka24GMINAEwelina WenderlichII
Cyganka25GMINA/
WSPÓŁWŁAŚCICIELE
Ewelina WenderlichII
Cysterska9GMINAMariusz CzerwińskiII
Cysterska10SKARB PAŃSTWAMariusz CzerwińskiII
Długa7 AGMINATomasz SławkowskiI
Długa7 BGMINATomasz SławkowskiI
Dziewińska60GMINATomasz SławkowskiI
Dziewińska29 CGMINATomasz SławkowskiI
Dziewińska29 DGMINATomasz SławkowskiI
Dziewińska29 EGMINATomasz SławkowskiI
Dziewińska31 DGMINATomasz SławkowskiI
Dziewińska37 BGMINATomasz SławkowskiI
Dziewińska39 GGMINATomasz SławkowskiI
Dziewińska60 BGMINATomasz SławkowskiI
Jasna8GMINAAnita WszelakI
Jastrzębia12 AOSMAnita WszelakI
Jastrzębia12 BOSMAnita WszelakI
Jastrzębia12 COSMAnita WszelakI
Jesionowa2GMINAAgnieszka WnukiewiczII
Jesionowa4GMINAAgnieszka WnukiewiczII
Jesionowa6GMINAAgnieszka WnukiewiczII
Jesionowa8GMINAAgnieszka WnukiewiczII
Jodłowa4GMINAAnita WszelakI
Jodłowa6GMINAAnita WszelakI
Kaliska3GMINATomasz SławkowskiI
Kaliska46 AOSMAnita WszelakI
Kaliska46 BOSMAnita WszelakI
Kaliska47SKARB PAŃSTWAAnita WszelakI
Kapitulna35GMINAAnita WszelakI
Kilińskiego12GMINAAgnieszka WnukiewiczII
Korabnicka7GMINAMariusz CzerwińskiII
Kościuszki14/16GMINAEwelina WenderlichII
Kościuszki17OSMEwelina WenderlichII
Kraszewskiego21GMINAGrzegorz DębickiI
Królewiecka5GMINAZbigniew RudzińskiII
Królewiecka9GMINAZbigniew RudzińskiII
Królewiecka20GMINAZbigniew RudzińskiII
Królewiecka28OSMZbigniew RudzińskiII
Królewiecka31GMINAZbigniew RudzińskiII
Kruszyńska30 DGMINAAnita WszelakI
Kruszyńska41GMINAAnita WszelakI
Krzywa Góra3 CGMINAMariusz CzerwińskiII
Kujawska16GMINAAnita WszelakI
Łęgska22 BGMINAMarita AfeltowiczII
Lipnowska12 BGMINAMariusz CzerwińskiII
Lipnowska14 AOSMMariusz CzerwińskiII
Lipnowska14GMINAMariusz CzerwińskiII
Lipnowska19OSMMariusz CzerwińskiII
Lipnowska20GMINAMariusz CzerwińskiII
Liściasta2GMINAKrzysztof JastrzębskiI
Łazienna4GMINAAgnieszka WnukiewiczII
Łęgska22 AGMINAMarita AfeltowiczII
Łęgska24GMINAMarita AfeltowiczII
Łęgska44OSMMarita AfeltowiczII
Łęgska46GMINAMarita AfeltowiczII
Łęgska54GMINAMarita AfeltowiczII
Łęgska56GMINAMarita AfeltowiczII
Maślana4/6GMINAAgnieszka WnukiewiczII
Matebudy1/3GMINAEwelina WenderlichII
Matebudy8GMINAEwelina WenderlichII
Mickiewicza4GMINAAgnieszka WnukiewiczII
Mielęcińska3GMINAKrzysztof JastrzębskiI
Miła14 AGMINATomasz SławkowskiI
Młynarska4/6GMINAZbigniew RudzińskiII
Młynarska16GMINAZbigniew RudzińskiII
Niecała8GMINATomasz SławkowskiI
Nowomiejska44GMINAAnita WszelakI
Ogniowa4GMINAZbigniew RudzińskiII
Okrzei41OSMTomasz SławkowskiI
Papieżka23GMINAKrzysztof JastrzębskiI
Papieżka23 CGMINAKrzysztof JastrzębskiII
Parkowa15GMINAKrzysztof JastrzębskiI
PCK5OSMAgnieszka WnukiewiczII
Piekarska6GMINAZbigniew RudzińskiII
Plac Staszica1GMINAAgnieszka WnukiewiczII
Plac Staszica5/6GMINAAgnieszka WnukiewiczII
Planty49OSMAnita WszelakI
Płocka8GMINAKrzysztof JastrzębskiI
Płocka11GMINAKrzysztof JastrzębskiI
Płocka13GMINAKrzysztof JastrzębskiI
Płocka53GMINAKrzysztof JastrzębskiI
Płocka58GMINAKrzysztof JastrzębskiI
Płocka135GMINAKrzysztof JastrzębskiI
Południowa1/3GMINAAnita WszelakI
POW23GMINAEwelina WenderlichII
Ptasia1 AGMINAGrzegorz DębickiI
Ptasia2GMINAGrzegorz DębickiI
Ptasia1 BGMINAGrzegorz DębickiI
Ptasia1 CGMINAGrzegorz DębickiI
Ptasia1 DGMINAGrzegorz DębickiI
Ptasia1 EGMINAGrzegorz DębickiI
Reymonta19/21GMINAAgnieszka WnukiewiczII
Reymonta23GMINAAgnieszka WnukiewiczII
Sienna10OSMTomasz SławkowskiI
Słodowska24GMINAGrzegorz DębickiI
Smolna5GMINATomasz SławkowskiI
Spokojna25GMINATomasz SławkowskiI
Spokojna27GMINATomasz SławkowskiI
Starodębska21GMINATomasz SławkowskiI
Starodębska36GMINA/
WSPÓŁWŁAŚCICIELE
Tomasz SławkowskiI
Starodębska42GMINATomasz SławkowskiI
Stary Rynek4OSMEwelina WenderlichII
Stary Rynek5GMINAEwelina WenderlichII
Stodólna2 BSkarb PaństwaZbigniew RudzińskiII
Stodólna7GMINAZbigniew RudzińskiII
Stodólna14GMINAZbigniew RudzińskiII
Stodólna24GMINAZbigniew RudzińskiII
Stodólna36 AGMINAZbigniew RudzińskiII
Stodólna38GMINAZbigniew RudzińskiII
Stodólna40GMINAZbigniew RudzińskiII
Stodólna60GMINAZbigniew RudzińskiII
Stodólna62GMINA/
WSPÓŁWŁAŚCICIELE
Zbigniew RudzińskiII
Suszycka13GMINAMariusz CzerwińskiII
Szpichlerna15GMINA/
WSPÓŁWŁAŚCICIELE
Zbigniew RudzińskiII
Szpichlerna20GMINAZbigniew RudzińskiII
Szpitalna8OSMZbigniew RudzińskiII
Szpitalna12GMINAZbigniew RudzińskiII
Szpitalna1 BGMINAZbigniew RudzińskiII
Św. Antoniego5GMINAZbigniew RudzińskiII
Św. Antoniego29OSMZbigniew RudzińskiII
Św. Antoniego51GMINAZbigniew RudzińskiII
Toruńska85GMINAMariusz CzerwińskiII
Toruńska121GMINAMariusz CzerwińskiII
Toruńska121 KGMINAMariusz CzerwińskiII
Toruńska134GMINAMariusz CzerwińskiII
Toruńska168GMINAMariusz CzerwińskiII
Toruńska168 AGMINAMariusz CzerwińskiII
Toruńska210GMINAMariusz CzerwińskiII
Tumska5GMINAMarita AfeltowiczII
Tumska7GMINAMarita AfeltowiczII
Węglowa15GMINATomasz SławkowskiI
Wiejska39 AGMINAAnita WszelakI
Wieniecka42GMINAMariusz CzerwińskiII
Wojska Polskiego3GMINAMarita AfeltowiczII
Wojska Polskiego16 AOSMMarita AfeltowiczII
Wojska Polskiego20GMINAMarita AfeltowiczII
Wojska Polskiego25GMINAMarita AfeltowiczII
Wojska Polskiego29OSMMarita AfeltowiczII
Wolność 2929GMINAAnita WszelakI
Wolność 33OSMAnita WszelakI
Wyszyńskiego4GMINAMarita AfeltowiczII
Zakręt8 bl. 1GMINAMariusz CzerwińskiII
Zakręt8 bl. 2GMINAMariusz CzerwińskiII
Zakręt8 bl. 3GMINAMariusz CzerwińskiII
Zakręt8 bl. 4GMINAMariusz CzerwińskiII
Zakręt8 bl. 6GMINAMariusz CzerwińskiII
Zakręt8 bl. 7GMINAMariusz CzerwińskiII
Zamcza4GMINAMarita AfeltowiczII
Zamcza14GMINAMarita AfeltowiczII
Zapiecek3/5GMINAMarita AfeltowiczII
Zapiecek8GMINAMarita AfeltowiczII
Zduńska7GMINAZbigniew RudzińskiII
Zw. Zawodowych16GMINAMarita AfeltowiczII
Żabia1GMINAMarita AfeltowiczII
Żabia4 AGMINAMarita AfeltowiczII
Żeromskiego26OSMGrzegorz DębickiI
Żytnia98GMINAKrzysztof JastrzębskiI
Żytnia104GMINA/
WSPÓŁWŁAŚCICIELE
Krzysztof JastrzębskiI
Żwirki i Wigury11GMINAKrzysztof JastrzębskiI

Back to top